Resultate der Meisterschaftsläufe

 

  Freier 10 km Lauf 10.0 Km 2019
       
       
       
  Freier Halbmarathon 21.1 km 2019
       
       
  Freier Marathon 42.2 km 2019
       
       
  Lauf 1 Salmsacher Grenzlauf 11.2 km 17.02.2019
 1. Rang Paul Ricklin 48:40 50 Punkte
 2. Rang Erwin Merk 52:58 47 Punkte

 3. Rang

Erich Huber 53:23 45 Punkte
 4. Rang Nicole Ricklin 55:18 44 Punkte
 5. Rang Richard Brunner 55:44 43 punkte
 6. Rang Nadia Ricklin 58:34 42 Punkte
       
       
   Lauf 2 Lauf Cup Götighofen  20.2 km  23.02.2019
  1. Rang Beda Aepli 1:18:42 50 Punkte
  2. Rang Christos Stoikos 1:24:14 47 Punkte
  3. Rang Erwin Merk 1:44:07 45 Punkte
  4. Rang Erich Huber 1:45:43 44 Punkte
  5. Rang Albert Fässler 1:50:38 43 Punkte
  6. Rang Weldeab Mengstaeb    49:25 42 Punkte
  7. Rang Richard Brunner 1:06:46 41 Punkte
  8. Rang Sarah Kuhn 1:08:06 40 Punkte
  9. Rang Nicole Ricklin 1:08:50 39 punkte
10. Rang Nadia Ricklin 1:11:02 38 Punkte
kursiv = kurzvariante  13.2 km    
       
       
   Lauf 3 RunningDay Eschenbach 10.4 km  
  1. Rang Erich Huber 49:59 50 Punkte
  2. Rang Alber Fässler 50:51 47 Punkte
  3. Rang Erwin Merk 52:00 45 Punkte
  4. Rang Nicole Ricklin 54:02 44 Punkte
       
       
 Lauf 4 Waldlauf Wil 10.0 Km 24.04.2019
 1. Rang Erich Huber 49:23 50 Punkte
 2. Rang Nicole Ricklin 52:25 47 Punkte
       
       
 Lauf 5 Bischofszeller Städtlilauf 7.0 Km 28.04.2019
 1. Rang Paul Ricklin 27:32 50 Punkte
 2. Rang Erich Huber 32:08 47 Punkte
 3. Rang Richard Brunner 32:40 45 Punkte
 4. Rang Nicole Ricklin 33:55 44 Punkte
 5. Rang Nadja Ricklin 34:34 43 Punkte
       
       
Lauf 6 Auffahrtslauf St. Gallen 21.1 Km 30.05.2019
 1. Rang Beda Aepli 1:22:42 50 Punkte
 2. Rang Christian Schwarzwälder 1:31:05 47 Punkte
 3. Rang Richard Brunner 1:54:50 45 Punkte
 4. Rang Christos Stoikos     40:40 44 Punkte
 5. Rang Roland Sax     42:28 43 Punkte
 6. Rang Nicole Ricklin     49:50 42 Punkte
 7. Rang Roger Schiesser     59:03 41 Punkte
kursiv = kurzvariante 10.0 Km
       
       
Lauf 7 Bahnlauf  5000m 06.08.2019
  1. Rang Jörg Stähli 17:16 Gast
  2. Rang Beda Aepli 17:43 50 Punkte
  3. Rang Chris Stoikos 19:52 47 Punkte
  4. Rang Mirco Vonarburg 20:11 Gast
  5. Rang Werner Hirschi 21:29 Gast
  6. Rang Erich Huber 22:32 45 Punkte
  7. Rang Richard Brunner 22:40 44 Punkte
  8. Rang Nicole Ricklin 23:36 43 Punkte
  9. Rang Jimmy Merk 23:44 42 Punkte
10. Rang Ralf Zuber 24:12 Gast
11. Rang Gallus Thoma 25:30 Gast
12. Rang Concetta Bösch 26.20 Gast
13. Rang Désirée Fässler 29.40 41 Punkte
       
       
Lauf 8 Waldstattlauf 10.0 Km 17.08.2019
  1. Rang Erich Huber 50:43 50 Punkte
  2. Rang Nicole Ricklin 51:36 47 Punkte
  3. Rang Richard Brunner 52:57 45 Punkte